HELSINGIN KISA-VEIKOT 

ENNÄTYKSET 31.10.2019                                                                   

                                                                                                                                                

MIEHET                                                                                                                                

                                                                                                                                                

100 m                10,23                  Markus Pöyhönen '78                                           20.7.02               Joensuu

200 m                21,28                  Matti Heusala ‘69                                                    5.7.90                 Turku

400 m                47,13                  Tommi Hartonen ‘77                                              5.7.96                 Tampere

800 m                1.46,44               Eero Kytölä ‘62                                                         23.8.85               Berliini, GER

1000 m             2.22,0                 Pertti Ålander ‘36                                                    4.6.61                Helsinki

1500 m             3.40,71               Topi Raitanen ’96                                                    5.6.19                 Lahti

Maili                  3.58,61               Eero Kytölä ‘62                                                         2.7.87                 Helsinki

2000 m             5.15,4                 Keijo Ceder ‘41                                                         19.9.65               Äänekoski

3000 m             7.52,82               Topi Raitanen ’96                                                    24.7.19               Joensuu

5000 m             13.39,58            Ilkka Äyräväinen ‘60                                               13.7.82               Turku

10000 m           29.04,64            Simo Wannas ‘78                                                     14.4.06               Walnut, USA

Puolimaraton  1.05.47               Simo Wannas ‘78                                                     25.4.09               Joensuu

Maraton           2.16.50               Pekka Rantakari ‘68                                                20.4.97               Rotterdam, NED

110 m aj           14,18                  Tapio Kallio ‘60                                                         8.7.84                 Kajaani

200 m aj           23,84                  Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto '65                                     7.8.85                Kajaani

400 m aj           49,69                  Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto '65                                     26.7.94              Lappeenranta

3000 m ej         8.21,47               Topi Raitanen ’96                                                    11.6.19               Turku

Korkeus            231                      Toni Huikuri '79                                                        11.6.02               Bratislava, SVK

Seiväs                560                      Antti Kalliomäki '47                                                 8.8.78                 Lohja

Pituus                816                      Rainer Stenius '43                                                    6.5.66                Los Angeles, USA

3-loikka             17.00                  Pertti Pousi '46                                                         23.6.68               Kuortane

Kuula                 20.18                  Mika Halvari ‘70                                                       7.7.02                 Kyröskoski

Kiekko               61.92                  Mika Muukka ‘66                                                     13.8.89               Pieksämäki

Moukari           71.04                  Harri Huhtala ‘52                                                     30.8.75               Helsinki

Keihäs               83.40                  Marko Hyytiäinen '66                                             11.6.90               Heinola

10-ottelu          7780                    Mikko Valle ’70                                                         29.6.97               Oulu

                                                          11,18-687-13.19–192- 52,42-15,01-45.52-500-74.46-4.58,87                          

                                                         

5000 m kävely   22.20,0               Paavo Saira ‘21                                                         58                        Helsinki

10000 m kävely 46.03,0               Paavo Saira ‘21                                                         60                        Turku

20 km kävely    1.37.38               Paavo Saira ‘21                                                         24.8.58               Naantali

50 km kävely    4.43.08               Paavo Saira ‘21                                                         30.8.64               Raisio

 

4x100 m      

 

                             40,49 

 

                             Lasse Juusela ’72, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto ’65, Jari Saarinen ’70, Turo Meriläinen ’68 16.7.94 

 

                             Iisalmi

 

 

4x400 m    

                             3.12,49               Ari Viitala ‘57, Esa Sippola ‘59, Tapio Laitinen ‘58, Tapio Kallio ’60  24.7.83   Jyväskylä

 

4x800 m

 

                             7.23,10              Timo Kytölä ’62, Niklas Henrichson ’63, Ilkka Äyräväinen ’60, Eero Kytölä ’62  10.7.85 Tornio

 

 

4x1500 m         15.28,33            Mikael Fogelholm ‘59, Yrjö Hytönen ‘57, Eero Kytölä ‘62, Ilkka Äyräväinen ‘60) 22.8.82               Mikkeli

                                                                                                                                                

MIEHET-22                                                                                                                          

                                                                                                                                                

100 m                10,45                  Tuomas Näsi '79                                                      19.8.00               Lahti

200 m                21,28                  Matti Heusala '69                                                   5.7.90                Turku

400 m                47,13                  Tommi Hartonen ‘77                                              5.7.96                 Tampere

800 m                1.47,33               Eero Kytölä ‘62                                                         28.6.84               Oslo, NOR

1500 m              3.41,88               Topi Raitanen ’96                                                    28.7.18               Lapinlahti

3000 m             7.55,75               Ilkka Äyräväinen ‘60                                               21.6.82               Tampere

5000 m              13.39,58           Ilkka Äyräväinen '60                                               13.7.82               Turku

10000 m           31.07,21            Pekka Rantakari ‘68                                                12.7.88               Helsinki/E

Maraton           2.30.45               Pekka Rantakari ‘68                                                14.10.90            Vantaa

110 m aj            14,56                  Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto '65                                     8.7.84                 Kajaani

400 m aj           51,34                  Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto '65                                     16.8.87              Kuopio

3000 m ej         8.22,6                Ilkka Äyräväinen '60                                               8.8.82                 Porvoo

Korkeus            228                      Toni Huikuri '79                                                        5.7.00                 Espoo/O

Seiväs                540                      Reijo Siitonen ‘61                                                    4.9.83                 Tukholma, SWE

Pituus                805                      Roni Ollikainen ’90                                                  16.6.12               Jämsä

3-loikka             17.00                  Pertti Pousi '46                                                         23.6.68               Kuortane

Kuula                 16.08                  Mika Muukka '66                                                     21.8.88               Lahti

Kiekko               60.70                  Mika Muukka '66                                                     26.5.88               Helsinki/E

Moukari           69.10                  Harri Huhtala ‘52                                                     15.9.74               Varsova, POL

Keihäs                79.90                  Marko Hyytiäinen '66                                             25.8.88               Lahti

10-ottelu          7504                    Mikko Valle ’70                                                         2.8.92                 Huddinge, SWE

                                                        11,28-683-12.51-194-50,23-15,46-40.18-480-64.54-4.49,32                                                                                     

                                                                                                                                                

MIEHET-19                                                                                                                          

                                                                                                                                                

100 m                10,79                  Tuomas Näsi ’79                                                       20.6.98               Kuortane

                             10,79                  Henri Parikka ’92                                                     18.8.10               Turku

200 m                21,48                  Jari Saarinen '70                                                      21.8.88               Lahti

400 m                47,13                  Tommi Hartonen '77                                              5.7.96                 Tampere

800 m                1.49,9                Markku Aalto '49                                                     6.9.68                 Turku

1500 m             3.48,81              Mikael Talasjoki '79                                                12.7.98               Lohja

3000 m             8.29,24               Aki Nummela '85                                                     27.5.04               Otaniemi

5000 m              14.40,8               Yrjö Hytönen ‘57                                                      27.5.76               Helsinki

10000 m           31.30,43            Tony Reponen ‘76                                                   2.6.95                 Karstula

110 m aj  106,7  14,56               Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto '65                                     8.7.84                 Kajaani

                99,1   13,94                  Samuel Rautapalo ’95                                            11.8.13               Lappeenranta

300 m aj  91,4   37,17                  Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto '65                                     28.8.82               Espoo/O

400 m aj  91,4   51,35               Erkka Noponen '63                                                 29.8.82               Helsinki

2000 m ej         5.34,6                Ilkka Äyräväinen '60                                               5.8.79                 Oslo, NOR

3000 m ej         8.54,30              Mikael Talasjoki '79                                                8.8.98                 Oulu

Korkeus             207                      Niko Kyyhkynen ’88                                               5.8.05                 Helsinki

Seiväs                500                      Asko Kilpeläinen ‘75                                               1.7.94                 Somero

Pituus                785                      Rainer Stenius '43                                                    14.9.62               Belgrad, YUG

3-loikka             16.02                  Pertti Pousi '46                                                         8.8.65                Jyväskylä

Kuula     7,27   14.78                  Juha Nieminen ‘58                                                  7.9.77                 Helsinki/E

               6,25   16.24                  Arto Härkönen ‘59                                                  8.6.77                 Espoo/La

Kiekko   2          54.58                  Mika Muukka '66                                                     5.10.85               Espoo/E

               1,75   54.58                  Mika Muukka '66                                                     5.10.85               Espoo/E

Moukari 7,27   51.21                  Timo Koskinen ‘40                                                   59                       

               6          56.39                  Jari Ek ‘87                                      14.6.05               Helsinki/V

Keihäs   800v    85.70                 Arto Härkönen ‘59                                                  24.6.78               Kuortane

              800u    76.98                  Topias Laine ’01                                                       12.8.19               Helsinki/E

10-ottelu          7272                    Mikko Valle '70                                                        29.7.89               Turku

                                                        11,27-687-11.90-186-50,39-15,61-38.86-450-68.32-4.58,30                                                                                     

4x100 m 

 

                             41,43 

 

                             Antti Pirttimäki '79, Tuomas Näsi '79, Kalle Simpanen '80, Juha Jääskeläinen '80                                              4.7.98

 

                             Vammala

 

 

4x400 m 

 

                             3.18,2 

 

                             Seppo Rontu '58, Jaakko Raulo '57, Ari Viitala '57, Esa Merikallio '57                                         20.6.76

                             Oulu

 

3x800 m 

                             5.48,33 

                             Ismo Salminen '84, Aki Nummela '85, Mikko Lahtio '84                                      5.7.03

                             Tampere

 

4x800 m

                             7.45,43

                             Kim Eiroma '76, Mikko Pulkkinen '76, Tony Reponen '76, Mikko Simos '76                                                          9.7.95

                             Turku

 

4x100 m aj

 

                             52,66

 

                             Carlo Rogers ’90, Ossi Linkoaho ’90, Roni Ollikainen ’90, Toni Sofronjuk ’90                                                       15.6.08

 

                             Espoo/Le

MIEHET-17                                                                                                                          

                                                                                                                                                

100 m                10,85                  Jari Saarinen '70                                                       18.7.87               Joutsa

200 m                21,66                  Sauli Pahlman '81                                                    16.7.98               Moskova, RUS

300 m                35,20                  Jimi Råman ’96                                                         18.8.12               Espoo/Le

400 m                47,53                  Sauli Pahlman '81                                                    28.8.98               Helsinki

800 m                1.52,82               Julius Uutela ‘97                                                       17.8.14               Espoo/Le

1500 m              3.57,38               Mikael Talasjoki '79                                                20.7.96               Joensuu

3000 m              8.32,5                 Mikael Talasjoki '79                                                6.6.96                Lahti

5000 m              15.23,15            Tony Reponen ‘76                                                   1.6.93                 Helsinki/E

10000 m           35.43,74            Aki Nummela ‘85                                                     14.9.02               Helsinki/E

100 m aj            13,22                  Tomi Peltola ‘81                                                       28.6.98               Tampere

110 m aj  100   14,53                  Erkka Noponen ‘63                                                 9.8.80                 Hanko

                91,4   14,13                  Roni Ollikainen ‘90                                                  17.8.07               Kuopio

300 m aj  91,4 37,17                  Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto '65                                     28.8.82               Espoo/O

400 m aj  91,4 52,08                  Chibunna Ezeabasirim ’01                                    22.7.18               Jyväskylä

1500 m ej         4.05,87              Mikael Talasjoki '79                                                1.8.96                 Helsinki/E

2000 m ej         5.55,02               Mikael Talasjoki '79                                                7.9.96                Varkaus

3000 m ej         8.55,17               Mikael Talasjoki '79                                                14.7.96              Lappeenranta

Korkeus             207                      Niko Kyyhkynen ’88                                               5.8.05                 Helsinki

Seiväs                470                      Asko Kilpeläinen ‘75                                               19.7.92               Somero

Pituus                730                      Kari Palmen '46                                                        29.9.63               Tampere

3-loikka             14.58                  Roni Ollikainen ‘90                                                  19.8.07               Kuopio

Kuula      6,25   14.40                  Mikko Vanni ‘60                                                       8.6.77                 Espoo/La

              5,44    17.08                  Hannu Vuorela ‘46                                                  15.9.63               Helsinki/E

Kiekko    1,75   49.90                  Teemu Palo ‘62                                                        30.9.79               Helsinki/E

               1,5      51.02                  Jussi Matikkala ‘66                                                  16.9.82               Helsinki/E

Moukari  6,25  48.10                  Jussi Ankkuriniemi ‘70                                           26.9.87               Helsinki/E

                5        58.48                  Jari Ek ‘87                                      11.8.04               Helsinki/E

Keihäs   800u   62.89                  Jaakko Kuismanen ’97                                           17.6.14               Nurmijärvi/K

                  700  78.85                  Topias Laine ’01                                                       16.10.18            Buenos Aires, ARG

10-ottelu          7182                    Samuli Bryggare ‘91                                                8.6.08                 Jyväskylä

                                                          14,74-36.36-355-55.85-36,16-11,53-700-14.09-184-2.54,81                                                                                      

4x100 m   

 

                             42,48 

 

                             Carlo Rogers ’90, Roni Ollikainen ’90, Ossi Linkoaho ’90, Toni Sofronjuk ’90                                                       7.7.07

 

                             Turku

 

 

4x300 m

 

                             2.22,34               Ossi Linkoaho ’90, Pauli Kurvinen ‘91, Roni Ollikainen ’90, Toni Sofronjuk ’90                                                   8.7.07                 Turku

4x400 m

 

                             3.28,10

 

                             Kalle Simpanen, ‘80, Antti Heinonen '81, Juha Jääskeläinen ‘80, Sauli Pahlman '81                                          6.7.97

 

                             Kalajoki

 

 

3x800 m

                             5.58,73

                             Ilkka Korosuo '85, Aki Nummela '85, Tapani Virtanen '85                                  6.7.02                 Lohja

4x800 m            8.08,66               Kim Eiroma ‘76, Mikko Pulkkinen ‘76, Tony Reponen '76, Mikko Simos '76                                                          12.7.92               Oulu

4x100 m aj

 

                             52,68 

 

                             Carlo Rogers ’'90, Samuli Bryggare ’91, Roni Ollikainen ’90, Toni Sofronjuk ’90                                                 8.7.07

                              Turku

 

 

                                                                                                                                                

MIEHET-16                                                                                                                          

                                                                                                                                                

100 m                11,13                  Tommi Mäkinen ’00                                               27.7.16               Karjaa

200 m                22,24                  Sauli Pahlman '81                                                    31.7.97               Nokia

300 m                35,20                  Jimi Råman ’96                                                         18.8.12               Espoo/Le

400 m                49,35                  Tommi Mäkinen ’00                                               11.9.16               Kerava

800 m                1.56,65               Julius Uutela ’97                                                       12.6.13               Janakkala

1500 m              4.04,81               Mikael Talasjoki '79                                                5.8.95                 Helsinki/E

3000 m              8.45,85               Mikael Talasjoki '79                                                18.8.95              Hyvinkää

100 m aj  91,4 13,32                  Tomi Peltola ‘81                                                       15.6.97               Espoo/Le

110 m aj  91,4 14,63                  Carlo Rogers ’90                                                       18.8.06               Janakkala

300 m aj  84,0 38,89                  Sauli Pahlman ’81                                                    24.7.97               Espoo/Le

400 m aj  84,0 55,98                  Chibunna Ezeabasirim ’01                                    28.5.17               Espoo/Le

1500 m ej         4.19,4                Ilkka Äyräväinen ’60                                               8.8.76                 Hyvinkää

Korkeus             187                      Tapio Salmi ’48                                                         6.10.64               Helsinki/E

                             187                      Henri Heiskanen ’75                                               19.7.91               Parkano

                             187                      Asko Kilpeläinen ’76                                               19.7.91               Parkano

Seiväs                430                      Tom Venho ’62                                                         29.7.78               Heinola

Pituus                709                      Joni Heikkilä ’96                                                       19.8.12               Vaasa

3-loikka             14.43                  Ari Vähä-Ojala ’47                                                   22.7.73               Varkaus

Kuula      5,44                               15.53                  Esa Salomaa ’47                                                       15.7.63               Helsinki/E

Kiekko    1,5     51.02                  Jussi Matikkala ‘66                                                  16.9.82               Helsinki/E

Moukari  5,44  53.04                  Jussi Ankkuriniemi ‘70                                           27.9.86               Helsinki/E

Keihäs     700    74.74                  Topias Laine ’01                                                       26.7.17               Györ, HUN

                600    78.78                  Arto Härkönen '59                                                   13.7.76               Vantaa/Hh

10-ottelu          6670                    Samuli Bryggare ‘91                                                15.7.07               Asikkala

                                                          11,47-641-15.27-172-36,97-36.43-370-57.90-2.59,55 

NAISET                                                                                                                                 

                                                                                                                                                

100 m                11,33                  Helinä Laihorinne '56                                             9.9.79                 Mexico City, MEX

200 m                22,96                  Pirjo Häggman (Wilmi) '51                                   2.7.76                 Turku

400 m                50,56                  Pirjo Häggman (Wilmi) '51                                   29.7.76               Montreal, CAN

800 m                2.02,12              Kaisa Ylimäki (Siitonen) '60                                  5.8.86                 Jyväskylä

1500 m             4.10,69              Kaisa Siitonen '60                                                     22.8.89              Tuusula

3000 m             9.02,91               Kirsi Valasti ‘69                                                         13.6.89               Turku

5000 m              16.12,91            Minna Lamminen (Nummela) ‘82                                                  14.9.02               Helsinki/E

10000 m           33.16,03            Tuija Toivonen ‘58                                                   30.6.92               Helsinki

Puolimaraton  1.14.15               Minna Lamminen (Nummela) ‘82                                                  6.3.2016            Haag, NED

Maraton           2.28.59               Tuija Toivonen '58                                                  29.9.91               Berliini, GER

100 m aj           13,60                  Anni Siirtola ’98                                                        12.7.19               Gävle, SWE

400 m aj            56,76                  Anna Suurnäkki '67                                                 28.8.90               Split, YUG

3000 m ej         11.22,96            Pauliina Martikainen ’93                                      8.7.08                 Eläintarha

Korkeus             182                      Niina Masalin ‘77                                                     3.9.05                 Helsinki/E

Seiväs                430                      Aino Siitonen ’94                                                     24.6.16               Leverkusen, GER

Pituus                679                      Ringa Ropo '66                                                          4.8.91                 Tukholma, SWE

3-loikka             13.10                  Ringa Ropo '66                                                          5.7.92                 Jyväskylä

Kuula                 12.60                  Jenna Sikiö ’86                                                          27.7.11               Nurmijärvi/K

Kiekko               36.88                  Ringa Ropo '66                                                          7.9.91                 Oulu

Moukari            45.75                  Janette Savolainen ’88                                          6.9.04                 Helsinki/E

Keihäs                53.46                  Katja Nokelainen ‘79                                              6.7.03                 Pihtipudas

7-ottelu             5386                    Tiina Säily ’92                               14.7.13               Tampere

                                                          14,57-169-11.70-26,83-549-45.22-2.21,84                                                              

3000 m kävely 14.46,17            Sonja Aaltomaa ’96                                                 20.8.10               Helsinki/E

5000 m kävely 26.32,90            Sonja Aaltomaa ’96                                                 22.6.10               Vantaa/Hh

4x100 m

                             46,24

                             Outi Tiilikainen '71, Heidi Suomi '75, Lotta Bryggare '65, Ringa Ropo '66                                 16.7.94

                             Iisalmi

 

4x400 m

 

                             3.44,64               Lotta Suviranta ‘65, Riitta Vesanen ‘62, Kaisa Ylimäki ‘60, Anna Suurnäkki ‘67                                                   12.7.87               Espoo/Le

4x800 m

 

                             8.38,97 

 

                             Anna Suurnäkki '67, Tuija Toivonen '58, Lotta Suviranta '65, Kaisa Siitonen '60                                                  15.7.89

 

                             Lappeenranta

 

 

                                                                                                                                                

NAISET-22                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                

100 m                11,51                  Helinä Laihorinne '56                                             10.7.78               Kouvola

200 m                23,66                  Helinä Laihorinne '56                                             4.8.78                 Kokkola

400 m                52,71                  Pirjo Wilmi '51                                                          16.9.73               Helsinki

800 m                2.02,15              Suvi Myllymäki (Selvenius) '80                                                        10.7.02               Tampere

1500 m             4.16,36               Pia Lautala '70                              8.7.87                 Varkaus

3000 m              9.02,91              Kirsi Valasti '69                                                        13.6.89               Turku

5000 m              17.33,93            Minna Nummela ‘82                                              14.9.02               Helsinki/E

10000 m           39.07,03            Kirsi Valasti ‘69                                                         29.7.88               Sudbury, CAN

Maraton           2.56.39               Veera Vainio ’92                                                       19.5.13               Kööpenhamina, DEN

100 m aj           13,60                  Anni Siirtola ’98                                                        12.7.19               Gävle, SWE

400 m aj            57,63                  Anna Suurnäkki '67                                                 10.8.89               Lahti

3000 m ej         11.22,96            Pauliina Martikainen ’93                                      8.7.08                 Helsinki/E

Korkeus             175                      Niina Masalin ‘77                                                     24.7.99               Birmingham, GBR

                             175                      Nea Pronin ’97                                                          24.8.11               Vantaa/Hh

Seiväs                430                      Aino Siitonen ’94                                                     24.6.16               Leverkusen, GER

Pituus                616                      Pirkko Helenius ’50                                                 16.9.73               Helsinki

3-loikka             13.05                  Saara Hakanen ’99                                                  23.6.19               Saarijärvi

Kuula                 12.36                  Jaana Reinholm ‘68                                                 23.5.87               Vierumäki

Kiekko               32.68                  Salla Ankkuriniemi ‘72                                           12.8.89               Tampere

Moukari            45.75                  Janette Savolainen ’88                                          6.9.04                 Helsinki/E

Keihäs                                           51.57                  Katja Nokelainen ‘79                                              18.7.00               Lahti

7-ottelu             5386                    Tiina Säily ’92                               14.7.13               Tampere

                                                          14,57-169-11.70-26,83-549-45.22-2.21,84                                                              

3000 m kävely 14.46,17            Sonja Aaltomaa ’96                                                 20.8.10               Helsinki/E

5000 m kävely 26.32,90            Sonja Aaltomaa ’96                                                 22.6.10               Vantaa/Hh

                                                                                                                                                

NAISET-19                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                

100 m                11,95                  Heidi Suomi ‘75                                                        29.6.93               Helsinki/E

200 m                24,09                  Heidi Suomi '75                                                       10.7.94               Tuusula

400 m                53,36                  Heidi Suomi '75                                                        9.7.94                 Tuusula

800 m                2.07,1                 Pia Lautala ‘70                             19.7.87               Joutsa

1500 m              4.16,36               Pia Lautala ‘70                             8.7.87                 Varkaus

3000 m             9.17,10              Satu Raimiala '69                                                     25.7.86               Vaasa

5000 m              18.35,67            Alli Walden ’95                                                         10.9.13               Vantaa/Hh

10000 m           39.07,03            Kirsi Valasti ’69                                                         29.7.88               Sudbury, CAN

100 m aj           13,61                  Anni Siirtola ’98                                                        1.7.17                 Mannheim/GER

400 m aj           59,57                  Oona Hujanen ’94                                                   17.8.13               Espoo/Le

2000 m ej         7.31,99               Pauliina Martikainen ’93                                       13.6.09               Jyväskylä

3000 m ej         11.22,96            Pauliina Martikainen ’93                                      8.7.08                 Eläintarha

Korkeus             175                      Nea Pronin ’97                                                          24.8.11               Vantaa/Hh

Seiväs                405                      Aino Siitonen ’94                                                     29.6.13               Somero

Pituus                599                      Sofia Sadeharju ‘89                                                 22.6.08               Mannheim, GER

3-loikka             12.58                  Salla Kääriäinen ’90                                                25.7.07               Belgrad, SRB

Kuula                 12.36                  Jaana Reinholm ‘68                                                 23.5.87               Vierumäki

Kiekko               32.68                  Salla Ankkuriniemi ‘72                                           12.8.89               Tampere

Moukari            45.75                  Janette Savolainen ’88                                          6.9.04                 Helsinki/E

Keihäs   u

               v          49.09

51.28                  Jenna Sikiö ’86

Jaana Reinholm ’68                                                 12.9.04 

8.8.87                Turku

Imatra

7-ottelu            5281                    Mia Puustinen ’74                                                   5.9.93                 Kuopio

                                                          14,14-168-10.27-25,06-565-35.10-2.25,87                                                              

3000 m kävely 14.46,17            Sonja Aaltomaa ’96                                                 20.8.10               Helsinki/E

5000 m kävely 26.32,90            Sonja Aaltomaa ’96                                                 22.6.10               Vantaa/Hh

4x100 m 

                             46,91

                             Anni Siirtola ’98, Annika Hannola ’97, Jandeh Jallow ’97, Kira Kruuti ’98                                  2.7.2016

                             Helsinki/E

 

4x400 m  

 

                             3.47,42 

 

                             Elina Kallionpää ’74, Mia Puustinen ’74, Annika Haapala ’74, Heidi Suomi ’75                                                    12.7.92

 

                             Oulu

 

 

3x800 m            6.36,11               Tiina Luoma ’70, Kirsi Valasti ’69, Pia Lautala ’70                                                  15.7.89                             Lappeenranta

4x800 m  

 

                             9.30,31               Oona Hujanen ‘94, Ella Mishael ‘94, Annika Harri ‘93, Pauliina Martikainen ’93                                                15.6.08               Espoo/Le

4x100 m aj

 

                             57,81

 

                             Anni Siirtola ’98, Heidi Parikka ’98, Kira Kruuti ’98, Jandeh Jallow ’97                                       3.7.2016

 

                             Helsinki/E

 

 

NAISET-17                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                

100 m                12,22                  Hanna Laine ‘93                                                       23.8.09               Seinäjoki

200 m                24,74                  Heidi Suomi ‘75                                                        4.7.92                 Jyväskylä

300 m                39,84                  Kamilla Nurminen ’95                                            25.7.11               Espoo/Le

400 m                55,39                  Heidi Suomi '75                                                        29.8.92               Espoo/Le

800 m                2.07,1                 Pia Lautala '70                              19.7.87               Joutsa

1500 m             4.16,36               Pia Lautala '70                              8.7.87                 Varkaus

3000 m             9.17,10              Satu Raimiala '69                                                     25.7.86               Vaasa

5000 m              18.35,6               Laura Salminen ’87                                                 17.9.03               Helsinki/P

100 m aj  76,2                              13,90                  Anni Siirtola ’98                                                        22.8.15              Kalajoki

                    84,0                           14,70                  Kirsi Salovaara ‘67                                                   8.9.84                 Savonlinna

300 m aj  76,2                              42,17                  Oona Hujanen ’94                                                   30.6.11               Jämsä/J

400 m aj  76,2                              60,66                  Oona Hujanen ’94                                                   7.8.11                 Turku

1500 m ej         5.00,49               Pauliina Martikainen ’93                                       29.8.09               Göteborg, SWE

2000 m ej         7.31,99               Pauliina Martikainen ’93                                       13.6.09               Jyväskylä

3000 m ej         11.22,98            Pauliina Martikainen ’93                                      8.7.08                 Helsinki/E

Korkeus             175                      Nea Pronin ’97                                                          24.8.11               Vantaa/Hh

Seiväs                355                      Saara Halme ’97                                                       2.8.14                 Kuopio

Pituus                578                      Sofia Sadeharju ’89                                                 26.8.06               Espoo/Le

3-loikka             12.58                  Salla Kääriäinen ’90                                                25.7.07               Belgrad, SRB

Kuula    4           11.62                  Katriina Auvinen ‘82                                               14.9.99               Helsinki/E

                 3       12.99                  Katriina Auvinen ‘82                                               15.8.99               Pori

Kiekko               32.68                  Salla Ankkuriniemi ‘72                                           12.8.89               Tampere

Moukari            45.75                  Janette Savolainen ’88                                          6.9.04                 Helsinki/E

Keihäs               45.07                  Katriina Auvinen ’82                                               29.6.99              Helsinki/V

7-ottelu             4860                    Tiina Säily ‘92                               25.7.08               Rakvere, EST

                                                          14,67-154-11.90-26,97-515-38.82-2.29,90                                                              

3000 m kävely 14.46,17            Sonja Aaltomaa ’96                                                 20.8.10               Helsinki/E

5000 m kävely 26.32,90            Sonja Aaltomaa ’96                                                 22.6.10               Vantaa/Hh

4x100 m  

                             47,94

                             Riina Sundqvist ’93, Narda Ortila ’94, Hanna Laine ’93, Hanna Vihervaara ’93                                                    10.7.10

                             Pedersöre

4x300 m

                             2.42,72

                             Venla Valle ’95, Emmi Keinänen ’98, Nea Pronin ’97, Kamilla Nurminen ’95                                                        15.7.12

                             Pori

 

4x400 m

 

                             4.01,15               Essi Linnola ‘78, Jenni Wennervirta ‘78, Katja Auvinen ‘78, Anne-Mari Alen ‘78                                                14.6.95               Espoo/Le

3x800 m

                             6.41,22

                             Kirsi Valasti ’69, Satu Raimiala ’69, Pia Lautala ’70                                               10.7.85

                             Tornio

 

4x800 m  

 

                             9.30,31               Oona Hujanen ‘94, Ella Mishael ‘94, Annika Harri ‘93, Pauliina Martikainen ’93                                                15.6.08               Espoo/Le

4x100 m aj

                             58,03

                             Anni Siirtola ’98, Heidi Parikka ’98, Veera Miettinen ’99, Kira Kruuti ’98                                  5.7.15

                             Seinäjoki

 

 

NAISET-16                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                

100 m                12,22                  Hanna Laine ‘93                                                       23.8.09               Seinäjoki

200 m                25,40                  Kamilla Nurminen ’95                                            25.7.11               Espoo/Le

300 m                39,84                  Kamilla Nurminen ’95                                            13.8.11              Jyväskylä

400 m                57,02                  Ella Mishael ’94                                                        1.8.09                 Espoo/Le

800 m                2.09,06               Pia Lautala '70                              6.6.86                 Nice, FRA

1500 m             4.26,37               Pia Lautala '70                              5.6.86                 Nice, FRA

3000 m             9.48,20              Pia Lautala '70                              8.7.86                 Helsinki/E

5000 m              18.35,6               Laura Salminen ’87                                                 17.9.03               Helsinki/P

100 m aj  76,2                              13,95                  Veera Miettinen ’99                                               10.8.15               Espoo/Le

                    84,0                           14,88                  Sofia Sadeharju ’89                                                 18.9.04               Tampere

300 m aj            43,12                  Oona Hujanen ’94                                                   28.8.10               Espoo/Le

400 m aj            61,47                  Oona Hujanen ’94                                                   8.8.10                 Kajaani

1500 m ej         5.00,49               Pauliina Martikainen ’93                                       29.8.09               Göteborg, SWE

2000 m ej         7.31,99               Pauliina Martikainen ’93                                       13.6.09               Jyväskylä

3000 m ej         11.22,98            Pauliina Martikainen ’93                                      8.7.08                 Helsinki/E

Korkeus             175                      Nea Pronin ’97                                                          24.8.11               Vantaa/Hh

Seiväs                341                      Linda Sällström ’88                                                 3.8.04                 Turku

Pituus                578                      Sofia Sadeharju ’89                                                 26.8.06               Espoo/Le

3-loikka             12.45                  Salla Kääriäinen ’90                                                21.7.06               Jyväskylä

Kuula    4           10.24                  Liisa Brander ’62                                                      14.8.76               Vantaa/Hh

                 3       12.75                  Tiina Säily ’92                               9.9.07                 Helsinki/E

Kiekko               32.24                  Salla Ankkuriniemi ‘72                                           30.7.88               Järvenpää

Moukari            45.75                  Janette Savolainen ’88                                          6.9.04                 Helsinki/E

Keihäs               42.98                  Katriina Auvinen ’82                                              25.7.98              Kuopio

7-ottelu             4860                    Tiina Säily ‘92                               25.7.08               Rakvere, EST

                                                          14,67-154-11.90-26,97-515-38.82-2.29,90                                                              

3000 m kävely 14.46,17            Sonja Aaltomaa ’96                                                 20.8.10               Helsinki/E

5000 m kävely 26.32,90            Sonja Aaltomaa ’96                                                 22.6.10               Vantaa/Hh

  • Instagram
  • Black Facebook Icon